LevelSchoolsMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayRemarks
Nursery Ann`s Grove North Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 and 2 teachers' preparation Parents' Feedback session. Rotation
Nursery Annandale North Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Parents' Feedback Year 1&2 Year 1&2  
Nursery Beterverwagting Year 1 Year 2 Year1 Year 2 Parents' Feedback  
Nursery Better Hope Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parents' Feedback Session  
Nursery Blossom Scheme Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Parents Feedback  
Nursery Campbell’s Trust Year 1 & 2 Year 1& 2 Feed back Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2  
Nursery Chateau Margot Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parents Feedback Sessions  
Nursery Clonbrook Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parents Feedback Sessions/ Teachers Preparation Time  
Nursery Company Road Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parents Feedback and Teachers Preparation Time  
Nursery Craig Year 1 and 2 Year 1 and 2 Parents Feedback Sessions Year 1 and 2 Year 1 and 2 (Teachers Preparation)  
Nursery Diamond Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2 Feed back Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2  
Nursery Diamond No.2 Year 1 Year 2 Year1 year2 Parents  
Nursery Dora Years 1 & 2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Feedback  
Nursery Dorcas Club Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Feedback  
Nursery Eastville Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Parents Feedback  
Nursery Eccles Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Feed back and Teachers Preparation  
Nursery Enmore Newtown Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parents Feedback  
Nursery Enterprise year 1&2 group A&B Year 1&2 group C Year 1&2 group A&B year 1&2 group 3 Parents Feedback  
Nursery Ghandi Memorial Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parents Feedback.  
Nursery Golden Grove Year 1 Year 2 Feedback Year 1 Year 2  
Nursery Good Hope Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2 Parents Feedback Session Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2  
Nursery Grove Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2 Feed back Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2  
Nursery Hand-en-Veldt Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parents Feedback  
Nursery Haslington Year 1 Year 2 Feedback Year 1 Year 2  
Nursery Hauraruni Years 1 & 2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Feedback  
Nursery Helena Year 1 &2 Year 1 & 2 Feedback Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2  
Nursery Hope Estate Years 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Feedback  
Nursery Kairuni Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parents Feedback Sessions  
Nursery Kuru Kururu Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parents/ Feedback session, teacher preparation  
Nursery Kuru Kururu Years 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Feedback  
Nursery L.B.I Year 1 and 2 Year 1 ( Teachers Preparation Time)   Year 1 and 2 Year 2 ( Teachers Preparation Time )  
Nursery Laluni Years 1 & 2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Parents Feedback Sessions  
Nursery Little Friends Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2 Parents Feedback Sessions Year 1 and 2 Year 1 and 2 ( Teachers Preparation)  
Nursery Long Greek Years 1 & 2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Feedback  
Nursery Low Wood Years 1 & 2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Feedback  
Nursery Lusignan Year 1&2 Year 1( Teachers Preparation Time) Parents Feeback Sessions Year 1&2 Year 2( Teachers PreparationTime)  
Nursery May 26 Nursery Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parents feedback  
Nursery Moblissa Years 1 & 2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Feedback  
Nursery Mocha Arcadia Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2 Feedback Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2  
Nursery Mon Repos Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Feedback, Teachers Preparation  
Nursery Nabaclis Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parents feedback  
Nursery New Friendship Year 1&2 Year 1&2 parent feedback Year 1&2 Year 1 &2/ Parents Feedback  
Nursery Ogle Year 1 year 2 Year 1 Year 1 Parents Feedback Sessions  
Nursery Oleander Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 & 2  
Nursery Pearl Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2  
Nursery Plaisance Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Feedback  
Nursery Plindola year1 year 1 year 2 year 2 Parents Feedback Sessions  
Nursery Prince William Street Year 1 year 2 Year 1 year 2 feedback  
Nursery Prospect Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2  
Nursery Providence Year1 & 2 Year 1 & 2 Year 2 (8am-10am is feedback Year 1 & 2 Teachers Preparation  
Nursery Samatta Point Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2 Feed back Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2  
Nursery Silver Hill Years 1 & 2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Feedback  
Nursery Soesdyke No. 1 Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2 Parents feedback Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2  
Nursery Soesdyke No. 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Year 1  
Nursery St Cuthbert`s Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parent Feedback Sessions  
Nursery Strathavon Year 1& 2 Year 1& 2 Feedback Year 1& 2 Parents Feedback  
Nursery Strathspey Year 1 Year 2 year 1 Year 2 Parents feedback  
Nursery Supply Year 1 &2 Year 1& 2 Parents Feedback Sessions/ Teachers Preparation Time Year 1&2 Year 1&2  
Nursery Susanah's Rust Years 1 & 2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Feedback  
Nursery Timehri Year1 Year 2 Parent feed back Year1 Year 2  
Nursery Triumph Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parents Feedback Sessions  
Nursery Unity Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parents Feedback  
Nursery Victoria North Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Year 1&2 Parents Feedback Sessions and Teacher's Preparation Time  
Nursery Victoria Northbrook Year 1 Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parents feedback  
Nursery Virginia Year1 Year2 Year1 Year2 Parents feedback  
Nursery Vryheid`s Lust North year 1 Year 2 year 1 year 2 Parents Feedback session  
Nursery Vryheid`s Lust South Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2 (Teachers' Preparation Time for both levels) Year 1 & 2 Year 1 & 2 Parents Feedback Sessions and Teacher's Preparation Time  
Nursery Yarrowkabra Year Year 2 Year 1 Year 2 Parents Feedback Sessions  
Primary Ann Grove Grades 1, 2, 6 Grades 2, 3,6 Grades 3,4,6 Grades 4,5,6 Grades 1,5,6  
Primary Annandale Grades 1, 3, 6 Grades 1,3,6 Grades 2,4,6 Grades 2,4,6 Grades 4,5,6  
Primary Beterverwagting Grades 1,2,3,4,5&6/ SEN Levels 1&2 Grades 1,2,3,4,5&6/ SEN Levels 3&4 1,2,3,4,5&6/ SEN Levels 3&4 1,2,3,4,5&6/ SEN Levels1&2 1,2,3,4,5&6/ SEN Levels 3&4  
Primary Cane Grove Grades 1, 2 (am) Grades 5, 6(pm) Grades 1, 2 (am) Grades 3, 4 (pm) 1& 2 (am) 5&6 (pm) 3&4 (am) 5&6 (pm) 3&4 (am) 5&6 (pm)  
Primary Chateau Margot Grade 1, 5, 6 Grades 2, 5 & 6 Grade 3 ,5 6 Grades 2 & 3 in the morning and grade 6 and part of grade 5 in the afternoon Grade 1, 5 & 6 ( am) Grade 5 & 6 ( pm)  
Primary Clonbrook Grades 1,6 Grades 2,6 3,6 4, 6 5, 6  
Primary Company Road/Buxton Grades 1,6 Grades 2,6 3,6 4,6 5,6  
Primary Covent Garden Grades 6, 9 Grades 2,5,6 3, 6 1,4 5,7,8  
Primary Craig Grade 1 (am), Grade 6 (pm) Grade 2 (am), Grade 6 (pm) Grade 3 morning, Grade 6 afternoon Grade 4 morning Grade 6 afternoon Grade 5 morning Grade 6 afternoon  
Primary Diamond Grades 1,3,6 Grades 2, 5 , 6 4, 5, 6. 4,5,6 6 & Forms  
Primary Dora Grades 1,2,3,4,5,6 Grades 1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5,6  
Primary Eccles Grade 1 (am), Grade 6 (pm) Grade 2 (am) , Grade 6 (pm) Grade 3 morning, Grade 6 afternoon. Grade 4 morning, Grade 6 afternoon. Grade 5 and 6 all day  
Primary Enmore Grade 1 ,6 (am). Grades 5 , 6 (pm) Grade 2, 6 (am ), Grade 5 ,6 (pm) Grade 4 &6 (morning). Grade 5 &6 (afternoon) Grade 1 &6 (morning). Grade 5 &6 (afternoon) Grade 4 &6 (morning). Grade 5 &6 (afternoon)  
Primary Enmore Hope Grade 1(am), Grade 6 (pm) Grade 2 (am), Grade 6 (pm) 3 (am), 6 (pm) 4 (am), 6 (pm) 5 (am), 6 (pm)  
Primary Enterprise Grades 5,6,8 Grades 1, 6,, 9 2,6,&9 3,6,9 4,6,8  
Primary Friendship Grades 1,6 Grades 2,6 3,6 4,6 5,6  
Primary Gibson Grades 1,6 Grades 2,6 3, 6 4 ,6 5 ,6  
Primary Golden Grove Grades 1&6 Grades 2&6 Grades 3&6 Grades 4&6 Grades 5&6  
Primary Grove Grade 1 (am) Grade 6 (pm) Grade 2 morning Grade afternoon Grade 3 morning Grade 6 afternoon Grade 4 morning Grade 6 afternoon Grade 5 morning Grade 6 afternoon  
Primary Hauraruni Year 1 & 2 Grades 1,2,3,5,6,7-9 Year 1 & 2 Grades 3,4,5,6 Grades 1,2, ,5,6,7-9 3,4,5,6 1,2,4 ,5,6,7-9  
Primary Helena Grades 1, 6 Grades 2,6 3,6 4, 5 5, 6  
Primary Hope Estate Grades 5, 6 whole day, Grade 1(am), Grade 3 (pm) Grades 5 and 6 whole day, Grade 2 morning then Grade 4 afternoon Grades 5 and 6 whole day, Grade 1 morning then Grade 3 afternoon Grades 5 and 6 whole day, Grade 2 morning session then Grade 4 afternoon session. Grades 5 and 6 Whole day. Online review for grades 1 to 4.  
Primary Kuru Kuru Grades 1,6 Grades 2,6 3,6 4,6 5,6  
Primary kuru Kururu 1 am, 6pm Grade 2 (am) Grade 6 (pm) 3am, 6pm 4am, 6pm 5am, 6pm  
Primary La Bonna Intention Grades 1,6 Grades 2, 6 3, 6 5,6 4, 6  
Primary Laluni Year 1,Grade 1,2,3,5,6 Year 2 , Grade 1,4,5,6 N1,Gr1,2,3,5,6 N2,Gr1,2,4,5,6 N1,Gr1,3-5,6  
Primary Long Creek Grades 1,5,6 Grades 2,3,6 4,5,6 1,2,6 3,4  
Primary Low Wood Grades 3,4,6 Grades 1,2 , 6,Nursery class 3,4,6 1,2, 6,Nursery class 3,4,6  
Primary Lusignan Grade 5 (am) Grade 6 (pm) Grade 5(am) 6 (pm) Grade 5 (am) 6 (pm) Grade 5(am) 6(pm) Grade5 (am) 6 (pm)  
Primary Mahaica Grades 1,4,6 Grades 2,5,6 1,3,6 2,4,6 3,5,6  
Primary Moblissa Grades 1,2,3,4,5,6 Grades 1,2,3,4,5,6 Grades 1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5,6 1,2,3,4,5,6  
Primary Mocha Grade 1 (am) Grade 6 (pm) Grade 2 (am) ,Grade 6 (pm) 3 am , 6 pm 4 am , 6 pm 5 am ,6 pm  
Primary Mon Repos Gardes 1,6 Grades 1,6 3,6 4,6 5,6  
Primary Montrose Grade 6 and part of Grade 5 Grade 6 and part of grade 5 Grade 6 and part of grade 5 Grade 6 and part of grade 5 Grade 6 and part of grade 5  
Primary New Diamond/Grove Grades 1,5,6 Grades 2,5,6 3,5,6 4,5,6 4, 5 , 6  
Primary Paradise Grade 1 (am), Grades 5, 6 (pm) Grade 2 (morning) Grades 5 & 6 (afternoon) Grade 3 (morning) Grades 5 & 6 (afternoon) Grade 4 (morning) Grades 5 & 6 (afternoon) Grades 7-9 (morning) Grades 5 & 6 (afternoon)  
Primary Peter's Hall Grades 1, 6 Grades 2, 6 all day 3 all day, Grade 5 am, Grade 6 pm Grade 4 all day, Grade 5 am, Grade 6pm Grade 5& 6 all day  
Primary Plaisance Grades 1 , 2 (am), Grade 6 (pm) Grades 3 , 4 (am), Grades 5 , 6 (am) Grades 1 and 2 morning session, Grade 6 afternoon session . Grades 3 and 4 morning, Grades 5 and 6 afternoon Grades 5 and 6 am and pm  
Primary Providence Grade 1 ( am) Grade 6 ( pm) Grade 2 (am) ,Grade 6 (pm) Grade 6 am,Grade 3 pm Grade 6 am,Grade 4 pm Grade 6 am,Grade 5pm  
Primary Silver Hill Grades 1,4, 5,6 Grades 2,5,6 Grades 2, 3,5,6 1,4,5,6 3 ,4.5.6  
Primary Sir James Douglas Grade 6 all day, shift system for Grades 1,5 Grade 6 all day, sytem Grades for 5 and 2 Grade 6 all day, half of the Grade 3 class at AM and the other half at PM Grade 6 all day, Shift system for Grades 5 and 4 Grade 6 all day, shift system for Grades 5 and 4  
Primary Soesdyke Grades 1, 6 Grade 2 , 6 G3 and G 6 G4 and G6 G5 and G6  
Primary Special Needs whole school whole school whole school whole school whole school  
Primary St Andrew's Grades 1,2,3,4 Grades 5,6 1,2,3,4 5,6 1,2,3,4  
Primary St Cuthbert's Grades 1, 2,3,6 Grades 3,4,5, 6 1,2,5, 6 4,5 , 6 1, 2,3, 6  
Primary St Mary's Grade 1(am), Grade 6(pm) Grade 2(am), Grade 6(pm) Grade 3(am), Grade 6(pm) Grade 4(am), Grade 6(pm) Grade 5(am), Grade 6(pm)  
Primary St Paul's Grades 2, 6 (am) Grades 3, 5 (pm) Grades 1, 6 (am) Grades 2, 4 (pm) Grade 6 and Grade 2 am , Grade 5 and Grade 4 pm Grade 6 and Grade 1 am , Grade 5 and Grade 3 pm Grade 6 and Grade 3 ,am Grade 5 .and Grade 4 pm  
Primary Strathspey Grade 1 (am) Grade 2 (pm) Grade 3 (am) Grade 4 (pm) grade 5, am and grade 6 pm grade 5,am and grade 6, pm grade 5,am and grade 6,pm  
Primary Supply Grade 1(am) Grade 6 (pm) Grade 2 (am) Grade 5 (pm) Grade 3 (am) Grade 4 (pm) Grade 6 (am) Grade 7-8 pm Grade 5 am and 9 pm  
Primary Susannah's Rust Grades 5, 6 Grades 1,2,5,6 2,3,5,6 1,3,6 3,5,6  
Primary Swami Grades 1&2 (morning) Grade 3&6(afternon) Grades 4(am) Grades 5& 6 (pm) Grades 1&2 (morning) Grades 5&6 (afternoon) Grades 4 (morning) Grades 5&6 (afternoon) Grades 3(morning) Grades 5&6 (afternoon)  
Primary Timehri Grade 1(am), Grade 6(pm) Grade 1( am), Grade 6 (pm) Grade 1 (am) , Grade 6(pm) Grade 6 Grade 6  
Primary Victoria Grades 1,3 ,4, 6 Grades 2,5,6 3,4,6 1,5,6 2,5,6  
Primary Virginia Grades 1,6 Grades 2,5,6 3,6 4,5,6 5,6  
Primary Vryheid's Lust Grades 1, 3 (am ) Grades 2, 4 (pm) Grades 5, 6 for am and pm Gr 1& 3(Am) Grades 2& 4( pm) Gr 5& 6 am and pm Gr 5 & 6 am and pm  
Primary Yarrowkabra Grades 1,3,5,6 Grades 1,2,4,6 1,3,5,6 1,2,4,6 1,3,5,6  
Secondary Annandale Grades 8,9,10,11 Grades 7,8,9,10,11 Grades 7,9 ,10,11 Grades 8,9,10,11 Grades 7,9,10,11  
Secondary Ann’s Grove Grades 7,11 Grades 8,11 Grades 10,11 Grade 9,11 Grades 10,11  
Secondary Beterverwagting Grades 7,11 Grades 8,11 Grades 9,11 Grades 10,11 Grades 9,11  
Secondary Bladen Hall Multilateral Grades 8,9,10,11 Grades 7,8,9,10,11 Grades 7,9,10,11 Grades 8,9,10,11 Grades 7,9,10,11  
Secondary Covent Garden Grades 7,10,11 Grades 8,10,11 Grades 9, 10, 11 Grades 9.10.11 Grades 7,8.10,11  
Secondary Diamond Grades 11, 9 Grades 7,8,10 Grades 9,11 Grades 7,8,11 Grades 10,11  
Secondary Friendship Grades 7,9,10,11 Grades 8,9,10,11 Grades 7,9,10,11 Grades 8,9,10,11 Grades 9,10,11  
Secondary Hope Grades 9,10,11 Grades 8,10,11 Grades 7,10,11 Grades 9,10,11 Grades 10,11  
Secondary President’s College Contact school Contact school Contact school Contact school Contact school  
Secondary Soesdyke Grades 7, 11 Grades 8,11 Grades 9,11 Grades 10,11 Grade 11  
Secondary Buxton Grades 9, 11 Grades 9,10,11 Grades 9,10 Grades 10,11 Grades 10,11  
Secondary Golden Grove Grades 10,11 Grades 10,11 Grades 10,11 Grades 10,11 Grades 10,11  
Secondary Plaisance Grades 10,11 Grades 9 Grades 11,7 Grades 8 Grades 10,11  
Secondary Dora Grades 7, 10, 11 Grades 9,10,11 Grades 8,10,11 Grades 9,10,11 Transition, Grades 10,11  
Secondary La Bonne Intention Grades 7,10, 11 Grades 8,10,11. Grades 8,10,11 Grades 9,10,11 Grades 9,10,11  
Secondary Lancaster Grades 7,10.11 Grades 8,10,11. Grades 9,10,11 Grades 7,8,10,11 Grades 9,10,11  
Secondary St Cuthbert’s Grades 10, 11 Grades 10, 11 Grades 10, 11 Grades 10, 11 Grades 10, 11  
LevelSchoolsMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridayRemarks